4. Birsegg-Lauf Aesch 2006 - Ranglisten

7.3km

Volkslauf Damen

Rang Zeit Name Vorname Jahrgang Ort
1 00:33:40 Westphal Stefanie 1969 4800 Zofingen
2 00:34:58 Nardiello Selina 1972 4127 Birsfelden
3 00:35:13 Grosheny Christine 1957 4144 Arlesheim
5 00:36:01 Saner Astrid 1970 4224 Nenzlingen
4 00:36:06 Mülli Maria 1973 4147 Aesch
6 00:37:22 Müller Anita 1949 4000 Basel
7 00:38:54 Hasenböhler Isabelle 1963 4106 Therwil
8 00:43:35 Alessio Véronique 1963 4104 Oberwil
8 00:43:35 Koch Christine 1963 4147 Aesch
10 00:44:02 Leutert Claudia 1963 3267 Seedorf

Volkslauf Herren

Rang Zeit Name Vorname Jahrgang Ort
1 00:23:19 Collas Nicolas 1980 4147 Aesch
2 00:25:59 Cordasco Michele 1965 4436 Oberdof
3 00:26:41 Preiswerk Michael 1988 4147 Aesch
4 00:27:08 Hedinger Fernand 1966 4224 Nenzlingen
5 00:27:08 Zumstein Walter 1961 4402 Frenkendorf
6 00:28:06 Zosso Heinz 1965 4704 Niederbipp
7 00:28:21 Kottmann Michel 1967 4246 Wahlen
8 00:29:15 Lorusso Gino 1963 4452 Itingen
9 00:29:37 Stapf Fabian 1974 4226 Breitenbach
10 00:30:11 Eggenschwiler Florian 1986 22607 Hamburg-D
11 00:31:17 Kellner Andreas 1960 4059 Basel
12 00:31:33 Mülli Lars 1973 4147 Aesch
13 00:32:26 Uribe Antonio 1972 4144 Arleheim
14 00:33:30 Christen Hansruedi 1961 4402 Frenkendorf
15 00:33:37 Volkmar Fritz 1958 4143 Dornach
16 00:33:38 Hunziker Max 1956 4147 Aesch
17 00:33:51 Müller Urs 1965 4800 Zofingen
18 00:33:52 Schneider Max 1958 4147 Aesch
19 00:35:07 Studthalter Franz 1944 4104 Oberwil
20 00:35:14 Preiswerk Matthias 1961 4147 Aesch
21 00:35:22 Rüegg Beat 1955 4147 Aesch
22 00:36:51 Schweighauser Rolf 1957 4148 Pfeffingen
23 00:36:58 Hauser Hanspeter 1942 4147 Aesch
24 00:38:21 Lorenz Ralf 1965 4125 Riehen
25 00:39:30 Spörri Reto 1962 4153 Reinach
26 00:42:43 Bürr Peter 1963 4147 Aesch

5.75km

Walking-Event

Rang Zeit Name Vorname Jahrgang Ort
0 00:47:14 Strebel Ernst 1946 4106 Therwil

2.1km

Jugendlauf Jungen

Rang Zeit Name Vorname Jahrgang Ort
1 00:09:04 Bergamo Silvio 1993 4147 Aesch
2 00:09:57 Hilfiker Christoph 1993 4147 Aesch
3 00:10:04 Schneider Adrian 1993 4147 Aesch

Jugendlauf Mädchen

Rang Zeit Name Vorname Jahrgang Ort
1 00:10:02 Eisele Marianne 1991 4148 Pfeffingen
2 00:10:05 Deola Olivia 1992 4153 Reinach

0.8km

Kinderlauf Jungen

Rang Zeit Name Vorname Jahrgang Ort
1 00:02:44 Cordasco Alessandro 1994 4436 Oberdorf
2 00:03:01 Honegger Michael 1996 4147 Aesch
3 00:03:02 Hedinger Alain 1995 4224 Nenzlingen
4 00:03:18 Kaufmann Nicolas 1997 4225 Brislach
5 00:03:19 Schaub Robin 1995 4147 Aesch
6 00:03:20 Kirchmayr Manuel 1996 4147 Aesch
7 00:03:29 Meier Felix 1998 4402 Frenkendorf
8 00:03:31 Ammann Joél 1998 4244 Röschenz
9 00:03:34 Häring Michael 1996 4147 Aesch
10 00:03:36 Marfurt Tobias 1996 4147 Aesch
11 00:03:38 Kaufmann Serge 1994 4225 Brislach
12 00:03:46 Wiesler Yannik 1999 4147 Aesch
13 00:03:49 Schaub Oliver 1997 4147 Aesch
14 00:03:56 Nussbaumer Nicola 1999 4224 Nenzlingen
15 00:04:03 Wipf Dennis 1999 4147 Aesch
16 00:04:05 Gzim Hyseni 1996 4147 Aesch
17 00:04:12 Kaufmann Cédric 1999 4225 Brislach
18 00:04:17 Hauser Simon 1999 4147 Aesch

Kinderlauf Mädchen

Rang Zeit Name Vorname Jahrgang Ort
1 00:02:59 Erb Judith 1994 4107 Ettingen
2 00:03:04 Meier Rebekka 1995 4402 Frenkendorf
3 00:03:08 Widmer Olivia 1994 4153 Reinach
4 00:03:09 Schlachter Julia 1994 4147 Aesch
5 00:03:12 Saner Fabienne 1995 4227 Büsserach
6 00:03:19 Deola Laura 1995 4153 Reinach
7 00:03:44 Gafner Anna 1997 4147 Aesch
8 00:03:45 Feigenwinter Carole 1995 4153 Reinach
8 00:03:45 Saner Julia 1997 4224 Nenzlingen
10 00:03:46 Saner Michaela 1999 4224 Nenzlingen
11 00:03:47 Hedinger Lena 1998 4224 Nenzlingen
12 00:03:55 Wiesler Jasmina 1997 4147 Aesch
13 00:03:58 Spichty Tina 1998 4147 Aesch
14 00:04:01 Marfurt Nadine 1999 4147 Aesch
15 00:04:10 Gutzwiller Nadine 1997 4147 Aesch
16 00:04:14 Bechtel Larissa 1999 4147 Aesch
17 00:04:14 Klopfenstein Laura 1999 4147 Aesch

0.35km

MuKi/VaKi-Lauf Jungen

Rang Zeit Name Vorname Jahrgang Ort
1 00:01:28 Fischer Tobias 2000 4105 Biel-Benken
2 00:01:36 Bechtel Timo 2001 4147 Aesch
3 00:01:46 Becker Nico 2001 4147 Aescher
4 00:01:47 Wipf Nick 2002 4147 Aesch
5 00:01:57 Bohrer Dario 2000 4224 Nenzlingen

MuKi/VaKi-Lauf Mädchen

Rang Zeit Name Vorname Jahrgang Ort
1 00:01:33 Ammann Naomie 2000 4244 Röschenz
2 00:01:36 Stingelin Livia 2000 4147 Aesch
3 00:01:40 Künzli Muriel 2001 4147 Aesch
4 00:01:44 Stebler Cheyenn 2001 4147 Aesch
5 00:02:08 Flück Severine 0 4147 Aesch
6 00:02:12 Klopfenstein Sinja 2001 4147 Aesch
7 00:02:15 Nussbaumer Tanja 2002 4224 Nenzlingen
8 00:02:18 Stingelin Alina 2001 4147 Aesch
9 00:02:43 Nussbaumer Fabienne 2004 4224 Nenzlingen
10 00:03:00 Nardiello Anina 2004 4127 Birsfelden